Traffic Issue Archived

79th St S & Causeway Blvd S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6790510

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

79 st s & causeway Blvd s SB
119863
NEED:
R1-6a

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.