Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

481 Florida St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6195

Issue ID:

6790591

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The purple chair was left and Losier alley behind Saint Vincents gym at 481 Florida St.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.