Garbage Open

619 10th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6791438

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large garbage items in front yard


New Comment

I want to...