Other Archived

437 Rhode Island St Ne Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

6791699

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191007-002008

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camp. Pick up any trash in area


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.