Animal - Dead Animal Archived

19 Wedgemere Rd Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6791927

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit on sidewalk 19 Wedgemere Rd


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.