Shrubbery overgrowth Archived

9 Laurel St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6792052

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Across from 9 Laurel St...tree over growth impeding street light and leaning branch's over middle of street needs to be cut and trimmed.

also asked...
Q. Is the growth coming from private property?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.