Codes Compliance Archivado

4400 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

6792309

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

24 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, overgrowth

Descripción

Holes in soffits and fascia and a big hole in back of house. Also overgrowth in backyard. He only mows the front EVER. And there's a hole in th he back of his house!!

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

  • DD (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Codes Compliance 4 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.