Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1108 Federal House Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24225

Issue ID:

6794622

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light on Frederick house Ave in cul de sac

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Federal house ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.