Traffic Violations Archived

1023 14th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6795722

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Residents parked their truck and huge RV camper right in front of Harper place NW. Cannot see oncoming traffic because both of their vehicles are blocking the view. Needs moved before there is an accident.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.