Tree - All Other Archived

34 Tremont St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6795992

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Two trees in front of this house that need to be trimmed. The tree branches are touching the house. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.