Sanitation Department Archived

669 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26425

Issue ID:

6797102

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Description

There are two sets of window blinds at the back gate of this house next to the recycle bin. Would appreciate it if you could pick these items up at your earliest convenience.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.