Sidewalk Repair Requests Archived

200 Ocala Rd Clearwater, FL, 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

6797292

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Sidewalk Repair Requests

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Soil is eroded under sidewalk causing cracks and sinking of the ground near it. Homeowner checked and irrigation is not broken causing any of the erosion.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.