Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

5700 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1622440

Issue ID:

6797626

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

IN FRONT OF 5700 & 5620 4 ST S THE SIDEWALK IS IN DISREPAIR. CSR STATED THIS WAS A WORK ORDER 6 MONTS AGO BUT IT CAN NOT BE LOCATED. PLEASE ADDRESS.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 5700 & 5620
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...