Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

20 Holden St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6798023

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs repair


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.