Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Debris / Animal in Roadway Acknowledged

225 Boxgrove Rd Alpharetta, GA 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 515

Issue ID:

6798093

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5414

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

the republic services trash truck left a black sludge on the road. please have it cleaned up.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.