Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Bailey St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108115

Issue ID:

6798140

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree cuttings dumped in the street at Bailey and Park Pl.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.