Miscellaneous Archived

23 Essex St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6798360

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please replace all faded signs on this street. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Two posted signs are faded unreadable on this street. Alleyway next to USPS. One sign is next to UPS box.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.