Litter Removal Archived

Belle Mor Dr Nw & Old Railroad Bed Rd Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6798449

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Litter Removal

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6805864

Description

There is litter in the city right of way on the side of Old Railroad Bed Road on both sides of Belle Mor Drive.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.