Bicycles: Racks, Bike Share, Lanes, Other Archivé

525 Washington Blvd Jersey City, NJ 07310, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 835

ID du Problème:

6798511

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

The Waterfront

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

bike concern

Duplicated By:

6798521, 6798517

Description

car parked illegally in bicycle lane

a aussi demandé...
Q. Select the category of bicycle related issue below:
A. Bike Lanes

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.