Bicycles: Racks, Bike Share, Lanes, Other Archived

Washington Blvd At Path Station Jersey City, NJ 07310, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

6798521

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

RRC

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Duplicate of:

6798511

Description

car parked illegally in bicycle lane

also asked...
Q. Select the category of bicycle related issue below:
A. Bike Lanes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • RRC - Antonio (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.