Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

5 Milton Ter Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65310

Issue ID:

6798716

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling not Picked Up

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Recycling not Picked Up

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.