Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Fur

167 Ft Ave Salem 01970, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6798748

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Arkay:

258 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, street light

Sharraxaadda

The street light on pole #1833 on the walkway is not working.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the lighting issue?
J. Out
S. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
J. 1833

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...