Inacknowledge ni: Jersey City, NJ

Service Request Not Listed Kinilala

587 Jersey Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6798777

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Kategorya:

Utility Poles: Wires Down/low hanging wires

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

Overhead electrical wires are hanging at street level. Wires have fallen from the telephone pole in front of 587 Jersey Avenue to the street level. Assuming they are live, this is a significant danger.


7 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video