Sidewalk and Ramp Archived

1300 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6799002

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

64 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101943

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk ramp incomplete at NE corner of park


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.