Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern) Acknowledged

160 Dobbs Dr Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2830

Issue ID:

6799037

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lights in parking lot cycle on and off making the parking lot dangerously dark at night.


6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.