Utility Problem Closed

4630 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6801969

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Utility Problem

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6914

Description

Water percolating up from curb

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...