Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

5848 Emerson Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6802129

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Description

There are weeds and trees still overgrown onto the street. This request has not been completed. Also all over the power lines and main transformer for whole block.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.