Codes Compliance Archived

9580 Sun Isle Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6802198

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6007512

Description

Four autos parked on lawn ,boxes and used water equipment outside and most of the time a commercial trailer.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.