Police General Issue Archived

920 Sw Mulvane St Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6802313

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101948

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The truck has been abandoned on Stormont Vail property on the north side of Heart of the Center. We would like tagged and ticketed and towed when possible. Thank you!!


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.