Water Waste Archived

4553 E Seneca St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

6802335

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there is water bubbling up through a patched spot in the road....directly in front (city side) of a water meter.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.