Stormdrain Issues Archivado

5820 Balao Way S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 382765

Issue ID:

6802538

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Visto:

12 veces

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

66653

Etiquetado:

drain problem

Descripción

When it rains or even when the neighbors water their lawns, the drain clogs and doe snot drain the water. It overflows and sits on the street until it evaporates.


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verificación Oficial)

  • Reconocido Pinellas County (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Pinellas County Public Works (Verificación Oficial)

  • Pinellas County Public Works (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.