Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

109 Lenox Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275495

Issue ID:

6802945

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bin of clothes and junk on curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Maplewood Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.