Unruly homeless person University and San Pablo in front of Wells Fargo 已存档

University Ave Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

6803143

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

类别:

Other

已查看:

63 次数

社区:

Berkeley

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

121000721939

已标记:

trash, homeless

说明

An annoying, aggressive homeless man has been camped out in front of Wells Fargo for weeks. He yells and curses at people, throws things at people, and leaves trash everywhere. I dont know how he has been at this spot for so long. He needs to be removed. He yells at people waiting for the bus and is a huge disturbance.


4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。