Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Street Light Acknowledged

396 Greenway Albany, NY, 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6804038

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in front of thus house and 390 green way does not work

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. I believe they both say 24
Q. What is the location (address) of the street light, including the first and second cross streets?
A. 390 and 396 Greenway
Q. What is the problem?
A. Street light out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.