AC Transit or Paratransit Archived

505 Grand St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6804452

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

AC Transit or Paratransit

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Bus Stop pole and sign hit, pole down, removed and is being stored in MSC


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.