Traffic Signal Archived

933 Ashby Ave Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6804753

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000722157

Description

Traffic light on westbound Ashby has been turned to face wrong direction. It’s confusing and dangerous.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.