Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

3701 S 166th St SeaTac 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3085

Issue ID:

6805346

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5183

Description

Commercial semi truck parked overnight on residential street

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.