Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2020 Sw 10th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6805382

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101987

Description

not even close to being in compliance.


18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.