Litter Removal Archived

8800 Belle Mor Dr Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6805863

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Litter Removal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

6798435

Description

Lots of litter scattered at the dead end of Belle Mor Drive.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.