DPW clean up Inilagay sa Artsibo

132 Chestnut Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6806017

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

36 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

The clean up behind 128, 132. Ect
Hasn’t been done. The creek is a mess!! Why was this closed?? 2 months ago it was supposed to be done??? Only behind one house was cleaned??!! Please advise!!


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.