Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

169 Albany St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6807030

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003066149

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

sunken lip of asphalt is dangerous fall risk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.