Bike Lane Obstruction 已存档

155 First St Cambridge 02142, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 52970

问题 ID:

6807476

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

已查看:

17 次数

社区:

East Cambridge

已报告:

已标记:

bike concern

说明

Obstructing bike lane and the view to cross safely. Under the benevolent eye of CPD a few feet away


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。