Illegal Dump Sites Archived

311 Eastlawn St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6807630

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6809772

Description

black bags trash and construction debris

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. construction debris black bags
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front berm

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.