Washing machine and mattress in yard Archived

208 Nw 36th Ter Gainesville, FL, 32607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104210

Issue ID:

6807680

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

General Code Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Description

Washing machine and mattress in yard.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the potential code-related issue.
A. junk in front yard
Q. Is this issue related to a rental property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.