Litter Open

1741 E 10th St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6809127

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Someone planted a sign smack in the middle of the public right of way.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1747 E. 10th St.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...