Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

8231 Castlehill Rd Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 623865

Issue ID:

6809580

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pieces of tree and limbs on curb

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.