Pothole Archived

201-257 15th St Se Canton, OH 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

6809585

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

mutiple potholes under bridge on 15th SE


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.