Sidewalks Archived

224 Barry St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3285

Issue ID:

6809737

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Danger Tree Hanger over public sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.