Sidewalk Problem Archivé

4665 N Shallowford Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6809953

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Vues:

52 fois

Quartier:

Dunwoody

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

6918

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Former sign post cut & left sticking out towards sidewalk. In grass between driveways of Southern comfort optometrists and Pilates & Music studios on Chamblee Dnwdy Rd. Very hazardous for joggers and walkers.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.