Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2926 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6810332

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Yard is completely overgrown. Grass is over 3ft tall. Rodents have been seen on property. I believe people are sleeping outside in backyard and water has been turned off.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.